RaceFans Predictions Championship standings

Use your browser’s search facility to find your name (Ctrl-F on PC, Cmd-F on Mac).

2022 RaceFans F1 Predictions Championship

PlayerRankBahSauAusEmiMiaSpaMonAzeCanTotal
Wes192962501171113138
Serr72112255111331531134
rpneto35297929217521133
forcef14319004829749119
drj37522964221313621116
kevinedocherty532961191171921116
graham228221552266222113021116
KeithEdin83296224137619109
christo919548002407519108
jackisthestig922912109132913108
Peprita113296214724713105
estevejm1252962121310521103
PJA1222922149241011103
PauliH125296422712513103
jrfreita21292942141311219103
Schuey4ever12295611921949103
blip12329622997117103
vishy18029732121759102
grotos195197222137521101
Keith-Sitges205711222132441199
Standeman2131161249943198
maugar21519727241051998
maurob23411622971341995
AhmedSchomi24311732213772194
jamieb913257293251312111193
zifra7326511701271273192
Face2126529521213125992
Okersen26329601911761192
FraFortu26519601472461192
abcmarco265194214191261192
Scalextric3151953249751390
Tayoma31751322491271190
kebek311111112791352190
kep345296897771189
370HSSV3432233229791189
rrmistri3631117455137588
nulli secundus36529720131361388
royalsub36311622413139788
French Steve39329721071261187
Hamilton Fan3972922147710987
borrivache@yahoo.com.br397292577223587
f199player393296222774787
MIK33EE390295212131231187
pdean5239311619924111387
Fatimah2139311662271310987
BadStorms39511571113719987
DinaVeer47311000211373186
JohnNgSF472711211131272186
cfenichi49529401091251185
FanatikosF149171111097062485
wyldetyme497792217761985
rlawless185237411913622984
Lola BF Ro52511741021125984
PaprikaSauce5231142721782184
Xenomorph915532942119771183
Surfinsoljah555297009244583
Aapje5532952101357983
Sotiris075571133249137683
diezcilindros55111132229771183
vlersch55511601419961383
bensonjutton6157509211241982
Al.Perry61131111254981982
ap0463311521111245981
Peartree6311116072179981
drkrngr6351162197732181
MElmgreen6652911221750080
Maxima816671172711952180
FoxWMB685116037793179
don knowles6832921111376779
pistolet6811195279761379
bmwsauberfan6851757135791179
jamesjames123abc68111172129711979
CassF1Chick731319727533178
Warwick7332972101155678
Xenn17357641292401178
MartialWelbeck733744721719678
CityOfR777480022000077
JOR847751142221178777
KaIIe77311415912112177
ME4ME7731163127971977
NickyH77711110119721977
Skellingtor8225022959111376
NeowNeow-Neow825294212955576
keitheardley82311621413713776
Carlitos82311114109127976
AL100863702297951375
Mouse_Nightshirt8671160227134575
jargal8652233777101175
BBorishi869550229751375
Ghost8128613112399139675
frankl1286311113713135975
Tuinhuis925224211975974
Mach1923117292175974
robkon92551101175111974
Mr.Pug92711411071941174
gemydo925119377717874
ayrton2925115011101471174
jj9292131162513921374
Tyrotoxic92111162513941374
sjc327100329231011105073
tommy260z10051173921061173
fistzi10051162119751773
S-D100211231611129773
defixio100111170137134773
SchummelSchumi1053075169941972
Francorchamps17105511621171341372
laross1053116213111141172
3dom1053111121113921072
Roskopp109311001011245771
Enzo0810975905131102171
095cal1091119625775971
melthom109319237111051171
DanCir9610931172127791371
Jerejj10931133129129971
puneeth10951147711118771
mzs1611631103221374770
Bruno1165116375752170
isaaccheung116311221071331970
DarrenTheGreat11631162199122670
saintpaulie1168571171395570
Jatsb11631160161395770
Silberpfeil11655110131379770
f1lauri12371160129240069
donsimoni12322261713130569
commonmonsoon123311620111052169
laura1212321311075126469
zebra12333431113761969
diabolo12331172791251369
debraeardley1233711481377969
cikiri12391111399130469
Metallion1317112048000068
SuwPerMan13102972013710068
mateuss1317116024974068
LuvinF113157110571311968
greg761315116297127968
SlurmRacer1313911591177668
walsh f113731962137134067
JayGeeWales137519707794967
ThomasEardley1373765121379567
qwerty113731162119781067
Hot Rod141357029755566
JohanL-271415293214751066
chimangorabioso141519727775766
twentyseven14111117016795066
Nigel7314151163121307966
tragokafros14135621013971166
cdheercek1472117052475465
JupiterX1473227612096065
chcs8214707021971213565
Jbnagle1471156213777765
fumaker1471377095134765
AlexF1Fan1475114411797765
BasCB1475116279951165
sauberMan1543290071375064
Clav154929127704564
SupreM3cy1545760137961164
Antho-09154511221171321164
oeuribe15451142391361164
Gurpz15431166513112764
jeanrien1543116691145964
simon161529005778263
Myrrve1612892571341363
bharat141161311561013021363
photozen1613105277713963
JonB16171140107134763
garish161511100117120763
Jimmer16151160911104763
attakorn1615116210976763
kev.f1161577379771163
Karol2961613117211974963
mash851710295309051162
ajsain1713177422900062
sub.two.seconds1714113195972262
Vassilis17131160140981162
Agris17151161107136362
Catch231717762111175662
acasillasm171311110571141062
F330P4178756379134761
skrappli1783116371372961
nobby7771780311851357961
PsychoGTI1783115212775961
Deej92182329700095760
evacuation182571925954460
Thynaks1823522119741760
eXce18235442131181060
JeanPR1825542117710960
simonhull18231160711710560
justw1182576210957960
PaulK18970601291201359
ad_mat189311401113710059
bilarxos1897116210974359
XV22189511667773759
georgeod1893115279105759
myxtiom189576210974959
Simon999195529620970058
JohnNik1953220350781058
Mina1953176273105558
fanaticALE195377217946358
GIANpole1953562713134558
CharlotteO1951171127754458
UrliBurli2013116679130257
Philippe2025293019000056
glynh2023840120551956
Taki322022115151377556
xequileco2025116209931156
bobwhosaysni2063117059513255
LizardKirk2062522111379455
pbxed206311427975755
ZanteX206311427975755
ArenK.20630102115710755
DavDanz29211606272175054
mistrip2115700095111754
salva21111111013274554
bennyh12143295010006053
Ollieboy21411113211550553
Binnie Family214756211755553
Bruuuuum214711627596053
F1frog2183290001370052
PrithviF104218311705795552
rrmroman218711527776052
utbowler0407218511229773652
Carbonfibershredder2185505101174552
F1-Ploss22357733793751
Armchair-Racer2240110072190250
Katharina224911027574550
dannad2992224394197102550
Strife072273115212907049
Dzony227556237731149
danieljaksa227571125901949
Atomantiii227111539746349
AGoc22737007977949
srga912327116222000048
F1Genova232719600790048
Tinakori Road232309270175548
black2325115500721348
hplk23251100121370048
FlashofSilver2323110077137048
ioledoy2325116070136048
f1tshif232311720974548
Brakius240529418000047
piet2403114013970047
juan fanger240074295134347
almill13240311600795647
tabitha10244256677001346
nb882450116007129045
butzi73245331107970545
Pigmer2453111127074045
wsrgo245073010979045
tiagocomodoro249317600000044
damieng249503450941444
Marky2491100051347444
Barbosa24901102013701144
jym0410249311329700944
spinynorman2543291100000043
sinewave254311005755743
Valenzia254311115755543
TurkeyClua254311049970043
lmp42583291000000042
RocknRolla258319407504042
Drama2583110070531342
Chamyitian258711229704042
gosi4k262329720000041
Arhn2621111530074041
sweetpea262133725211741
Saimonix262011607904441
Barryfromdownunder266529600000040
Zunaid022660290011000040
PiotrLas268329700000039
Aspire2F12683061100136039
boyracerfred268056013505539
Tifoso1989268117020095539
thedoctor0326893609705039
kpd001273529400000038
Dwightjs2730190019000038
captainpie2735000013114538
kerbbi2733110412008038
davidr74273357007011538
tminus327355607708038
brouard21279529300000037
Ferro280729000000036
Brakolio2803112071300036
FelixAustria2823191120000035
16mi282700012790035
Kuster282003021299035
Gven285429000000033
abby.bahrin285029400000033
giannis27628518605076033
TheMinsterMan288329000000032
raqua288307009130032
trindade288006007061332
Shaarlene16288511000970032
Swordsman_uk292029020000031
manu17293311637000030
tattsbrah293311727000030
rokkersan2933116010000030
bosyber293006001194030
ExcelBre297029000000029
mr.moto297029000000029
EM2002297029000000029
vernysage.297029000000029
wazza297317000900029
reins4853021111600000028
CairnsFella30200907075028
davidekskc30200950572028
SonnyHP305000324000027
brennan8305532017000027
jake.fellows3051111000005027
Suave30555007005527
JeanPaul309011627000026
sigwa310511009000025
Ucat33311000024000024
Alexandros8777311000024000024
Lebz311000024000024
lasercat311511620000024
sebsronnie311711000006024
f1mre316911300000023
Rigou316911300000023
Tomez31627700700023
MiltosGreekfan319000022000022
Stevieloot319000022000022
Itayst319319000000022
hoshino319319000000022
attarda319517000000022
saintsf4n@hotmail.co.uk319311620000022
chriju0411319511600000022
nv95319511600000022
ruipspereira31977620000022
jagolevert328511500000021
BenTheMen99328001090110021
mfDB32857504000021
Charrel331311600000020
Pitti331311600000020
football333019000000019
rsace333019000000019
solexofil333019000000019
alejandro52019333019000000019
MadMonkey333311500000019
AsleepatTheWheel33357700000019
bokdawg33337500004019
Biggles209340511020000018
timdoug340711000000018
malegi340311400000018
th3nightwolf340711000000018
topscot34020000709018
julian38434057600000018
Coops27346170000000017
ARock16346511010000017
UNOK13346107000000017
Ceasar34697100000017
elchinero34600600704017
Ayoub351511000000016
cmatiz351511000000016
IceyShanks351011500000016
djack35157400000016
fish123355411000000015
LoganReid355011400000015
heidenh355000000051015
JamieBarber35555000000515
renatogdelf35550000550015
MashuPichu360000014000014
Domina360000212000014
Returner360311000000014
fzotto360311000000014
KaiFarrimond360300000110014
viksingka360311000000014
TheDohc360311000000014
victorandrei1999360311000000014
f123360031100000014
Trunks36095000000014
grfr3436077000000014
1nkling36007000700014
TheodoreWolf36000005700214
muralibhats36053600000014
Dirksen36025025000014
Formevic375130000000013
tomduff375130000000013
moogleslam375000013000013
Javi12375000001300013
JohnGos37375000001300013
petebaldwin375000000130013
maciek375110200000013
Pako382000210000012
72defender38250000700012
naylamp38207005000012
hunocsi38200005700012
billywilliamson38255200000012
morganm07387110000000011
TheBigLebowski387110000000011
KevC387110000000011
WiizaaF1387110000000011
alexf1man387110000000011
DAYTEK387110000000011
abeody387110000000011
hansang23387110000000011
mullymullycoo387110000000011
debapriya.deb387110000000011
addam387011000000011
Krichelle387011000000011
adityafakhri387011000000011
Innertube387011000000011
chapmankillie387011000000011
BensonJutton81387011000000011
ash1212387011000000011
Djensheid387011000000011
Willouuux387011000000011
nikopol387000000011011
tomaspereira387000000001111
gosac38790200000011
Baleux409000010000010
turbosebbie409000000010010
mehr40991000000010
capgf1fan40907030000010
zni9e40955000000010
weltmeistercz40955000000010
alohapine40955000000010
RumbleKar4169000000009
colinmcrui4169000000009
pSynrg4169000000009
AMG444169000000009
nordmann4169000000009
fantuci4169000000009
aljkan4160090000009
hollieelb@gmail.com4160090000009
BigBadger4160090000009
JesseMTF4160000090009
dot_com4162700000009
Graham894162000070009
Edw44160002070009
ar-154160000000279
rayan4165040000009
Cubceer4164320000009
budalladebil4163330000009
DrRobin4338000000008
EGA9994338000000008
ApophisJJ4333500000008
dozer74335030000008
CGturbo4333500000008
Taka4333000050008
rocketpanda4333500000008
mittul.11054407000000007
Mbjerk4407000000007
JRodrigues4407000000007
paulcook4407000000007
someknucklehead4407000000007
Rishi20054407000000007
timfry4407000000007
jodrell4407000000007
chrismartin174407000000007
AntWilson4407000000007
F1-Mad2k224407000000007
oweng4407000000007
Formulankit4407000000007
IcemanFan1234400700000007
somersetracefan4400700000007
snake-gu4400700000007
jwknight4400700000007
Burg3rBoy4400700000007
omarn164400700000007
TALD4400070000007
MedStudHun4400070000007
otech4400070000007
foolishyouth4400070000007
oakrichardson4400070000007
tyse4444400070000007
Skett4400000700007
shsmani4400000700007
Colydog4400000700007
MaximeB4400000700007
sainaa4400000070007
mr_score4400000007007
Yossarian4405002000007
gpcampbell4402500000007
nonoisesuggestsnobees4736000000006
bjarki4736000000006
Tommnz4736000000006
Teig4730060000006
rui69304730060000006
CorcBasgan4730060000006
Tango4795000000005
Letraix4795000000005
cduk_mugello4795000000005
arno134795000000005
LeoRuiz054795000000005
itsRobbie4795000000005
joac214795000000005
dannyboye864795000000005
beachjeans4795000000005
davidlee944795000000005
PatTheFace4795000000005
SchumiSWE4795000000005
vicentius4795000000005
haligonian94795000000005
Spooky16114795000000005
santiagoL4795000000005
Cobus4795000000005
Witan4795000000005
bigh4795000000005
tevas4795000000005
nin134795000000005
eduardjonathan4795000000005
salon4795000000005
cj3p4795000000005
SirLewis4795000000005
adrianfcb19934795000000005
MightyJordan4795000000005
briff4790500000005
JamesThomson134790500000005
Capharol4790500000005
jericho4790500000005
rares5374790050000005
TheTiger4790050000005
MacLeod4790050000005
Japhew-Ryder4790050000005
Filip4790050000005
Illusive4790050000005
KSH20004790050000005
Verstappen1104790005000005
IcanHaasCheeseburger4790000500005
jyotnayak0074790000050005
Kenobie914790000050005
Slobo4790000050005
faulty4790000005005
itsyetos4790000000505
LordStrategist4790000000505
TheGJudge4790000000055
Moustacho5264000000004
Turbopeppino5264000000004
aegges665264000000004
DaveTheDrummer5260040000004
mlumlu5260040000004
Choklez5260004000004
osmanov5260004000004
JtDirtyBirdy5260004000004
starbuck555260000040004
KieSF15260000000404
Be4n2485260000000044
Dbfinch5373000000003
SeamusH5373000000003
tresz5373000000003
callmesiege5373000000003
deadeyedelboy5373000000003
Deppy5373000000003
geochris5373000000003
Boyolo5373000000003
Kimifan235373000000003
Asanator5373000000003
MissDunn5373000000003
pixies4ever5373000000003
macavia5373000000003
Joe295373000000003
jean05815373000000003
mark.visser995373000000003
SidP225373000000003
wolfemperia5373000000003
Ponvi5373000000003
KepleroGT5373000000003
fcosti5373000000003
Ricardotjuhhh0225370300000003
a80turn5370300000003
michaelfourie1585370003000003
ovarukrast5370000000303
Sundiesel5370000000033
btcamp5632000000002
Ryder5632000000002
Stopie115632000000002
sanssouci5632000000002
redwhale2405632000000002
MadBull715632000000002
renanrios5632000000002
freebird785632000000002
racerfred5632000000002
neslepax5632000000002
japichic5630020000002
Autoblogue5630002000002
Nekrews515630002000002
SwissRacingGuy5630002000002
fritzoos5630000200002
Nimba5630000200002
hellprism5630000000202
chriswuk5800000000011